Name : Mr. Jayant K Patekar
CompanyName :Patson Techno Solutions Private Limited
DesignationName :President Elect
Name : Mr. Sandip Dattaram Vardam
CompanyName :MSD Controls LLP
DesignationName :Secretary
Name : Mr. Mukesh Suthar
CompanyName :Godrej & Boyce Mfg Co Ltd
DesignationName :Treasurer
Name : Mr. Amey More
CompanyName :Carrier
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Vivek Ramchandra Marde
CompanyName :Space HVAC Systems Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Sanjay Kumar Verma
CompanyName :SARA HVAC Systems
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Prof. Shahab Ahmed Dabir
CompanyName :M. H. Saboo Siddik College Of Engineering
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Zeeshan Mubasshir
CompanyName :Captec Engineering Services Pvt Ltd
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Ajey Y Joshi
CompanyName :AECOM
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Sandeep Bhaskar Shenoy
CompanyName :Anukool India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Rajesh Shah
CompanyName :Grune Design Pvt Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Sachin Anant Gupte
CompanyName :Pidilite Industries Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Devdatta Chimaji Kadlak
CompanyName :Vighneshwar Airconditioning Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Ms. Rinal Manesh Vira
CompanyName :LG Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Roshan Dsouza
CompanyName :Voltas Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Ravi Shah
CompanyName :Ambetronics Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Lalit Subhash Ingale
CompanyName :Voltas Ltd
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Ms. Shweta Saxena
CompanyName :Trane Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :CWC Member
Name : Mr. Kishor Kashinath Karle
CompanyName :Tata Memorial Hospital
DesignationName :President
Name : Mr. Nasir Rasheed Khan
CompanyName :Airofrost HVAC Systems Pvt Ltd.
DesignationName :Imm Past President
Name : Mr. Amey More
CompanyName :Carrier
DesignationName :Membership Chair
Name : Mr. Zeeshan Mubasshir
CompanyName :Captec Engineering Services Pvt Ltd
DesignationName :Program Chair
Name : Ms. Shweta Saxena
CompanyName :Trane Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :Youth
Name : Prof. Shahab Ahmed Hanif Dabir
CompanyName :M.H. Saboo Siddik College Of Engineering
DesignationName :K-12 Chair
Name : Mr. Devdatta Chimaji Kadlak
CompanyName :Vighneshwar Airconditioning Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :Student Activities Chair
Name : Mr. Ravi Shah
CompanyName :Ambetronics Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :APEX Advocacy Chair
Name : Mr. Nasir Rasheed Khan
CompanyName :Airofrost HVAC Systems Pvt Ltd.
DesignationName :H&A Chair
Name : Mr. Vivek Ramchandra Marde
CompanyName :Space HVAC Systems Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :Refrigeration Chair
Name : Mr. Lalit Subhash Ingale
CompanyName :Voltas Ltd
DesignationName :Training Chair
Name : Mr. Sachin Anant Gupte
CompanyName :Pidilite Industries Ltd.
DesignationName :Marketing Committee
Name : Mr. Jayant K Patekar
CompanyName :Patson Techno Solutions Private Limited
DesignationName :ACREX
Name : Mr. Jayant K Patekar
CompanyName :Patson Techno Solutions Private Limited
DesignationName :President Elect
Name : Ms. Rinal Manesh Vira
CompanyName :LG Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :Women
Name : Mr. Zeeshan Mubasshir
CompanyName :Captec Engineering Services Pvt Ltd
DesignationName :Convener- Urjavaran/ National Program
Name : Mr. Sandeep Bhaskar Shenoy
CompanyName :Anukool India Pvt. Ltd.
DesignationName :Technical Chair
Name : Mr. Shankar Sapaliga
CompanyName :International Copper Association India
DesignationName :Chapter Historian